ko header

2005 Results

Free Skating - Monday 23 May
Class / TrophyResultNameClub / Rink
1 Gwendoline Cup1Ellen FranksHemel Hempstead
 2Aimeé CapelettGillingham
 3Felicity JukesAlexandra Palace
 4Jade GlowackiGillingham
 5Caitlin GilmoreGillingham
 6Emma McNicholasAlexandra Palace
 7Hannah LindenAlexandra Palace
2 GID&FSC Junior Shield1Shannon WilesPeterborough
 2Heather MurdochAyr
 3Chloë FowlerGillingham
 4Nehmat GlayiniAlexandra Palace
 5Cherri-Melinda AndrewsStreatham
 6Madeleine DraneAlexandra Palace
 7Megan CaponGillingham
 8Eloise SmallridgeGillingham
4 Kent Invicta Cup for Girls1Madeleine CarterGillingham
 2Natasha HonourStreatham
 3Anastasia KinskyQueens
 4Chloé HeardGillingham
 5Sally-Anne AdamsBracknell
 6Emily BurrowsStreatham
5 Pauline Wood Trophy1Chloe-Louise GeePeterborough
 2Rebecca KemptGillingham
 3Marianne LaveryAyr
 4Alessandra FelberQueens
 5Jacinda MabePeterborough
 6Elena ZographouAlexandra Palace
6 Howarth Shield1Nicole GardinerPeterborough
 2Claire ScobieAyr
 3Chloë QuintonGillingham
 4Imogen WelsfordAlexandra Palace
 5Chantelle A'CourtMontem
 6Linzie ScobieAyr
 7Amber YakkelPeterborough
 8Ellyn JacobsenStreatham
7 Sharon Friend Trophy1Jennifer MurdochAyr
 2Caroline StannettGillingham
 3Lucy WoodGillingham
 4Georgina LloydTelford
 5Tara SmartStreatham
8 Margaret Bailey Memorial Trophy1Kersty MillarAyr
 2Jessica ColenutBasingstoke
 3Darcy-Adele LloydTelford
 4Courtney GowersHemel Hempstead
9 Jane Elizabeth Cup1Lauren FentonChelmsford
 2Lizzie Archer-DoranSlough
 3Yasmina GuermarAlexandra Palace
 4Rachel JacksonBasingstoke
10 Frances Violet Trophy1Rachel PowellBasingstoke
11 T Pot Trophy1Emily Archer-DoranSlough
 2Amber BleaseStreatham
21 Kent Invicta Cup for Boys1Luke SmithGillingham
 2Daniel LindenAlexandra Palace
 3Aaron LeeGillingham
 4Christopher WebsterGillingham
22 Dales of Rochester Cup1Luke RussellGillingham
 2Liam DykeGillingham
25 Luke Chilcott Trophy1Harry AndrewsAlexandra Palace
 2Daniel O'HoraAlexandra Palace
26 Fred Chilcott Memorial Trophy1David TrubyBracknell
27 Ice Bowl Trophy1Vivian Parnell-MurphyMontem
29 Robin Cousins Trophy1Christopher SmartStreatham
54 Kent Cup1Christopher SmartStreatham
91 Joanne Conway Artistic Cup1Claire ScobieAyr
 2Linzie ScobieAyr
 3Marianne LaveryAyr
92 Rosina Memorial Trophy1Kersty MillarAyr
 2Caroline StannettGillingham
 3Jennifer MurdochAyr

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional Valid CSS!