ko header

2006 Results

Free Skating - Monday 6 November
Class / Trophy Result Name Club / Rink
1 Gwendoline Cup1Jessica WakelinRomford
 2Blue Bates CambridgeStreatham
 3Nikita HeathfieldIsle of Wight
 4Amber FergusonChelmsford
 5Kirsty AtterIsle of Wight
 6Stacey NorthRomford
 7Dani MurphyGillingham
 8Alexandra SpillettGillingham
 9Josie GossGillingham
 10Jodie RussellGillingham
2 GID&FSC Junior Shield1Leah DobbsHemel Hempstead
 2Kellie JacquesGillingham
 3Amber-Rose KennyPeterborough
 4Charlie HodsonHemel Hempstead
 5Maddison SparksGosport
 6Ella O'DellStreatham
 7Kate NutbourneIsle of Wight
 8Katherine BarrettGillingham
 9Abigail MorganGillingham
 10Zoe KentishGillingham
 11Georgia ReidGillingham
 12Jodie SnowGillingham
 13Charlotte BakerGillingham
 14Amelia PalmerGillingham
 15Nicole LauGillingham
3 Friendship Trophy1Ellyn FranksHemel Hempstead
4 Kent Invicta Cup for Girls1Aimeé CapelettGillingham
 2Georgina StevensHemel Hempstead
 3Megan CaponGillingham
 4Molly AllenGillingham
 5Eloise SmallridgeGillingham
5 Pauline Wood Trophy1Jacinda MabePeterborough
 2Caitlin GilmoreGillingham
 3Charlotte StantonGosport
 4Evangeline PerryChelmsford
 5Emma WilksIsle of Wight
 6Chloë FowlerGillingham
 7Felicity JuckesAlexandra Palace
6 Howarth Shield1Shannon WylesPeterborough
 2Siobhan NichollsMontem/Slough
 3Natasha HonourStreatham
 4Lauren MyallRomford
 5Gemma FishelIsle of Wight
 6Emily BurrowsStreatham
 7Tara MyallRomford
7 Sharon Friend Trophy1Rebecca KemptGillingham
 2Sarah Howard-JonesBasingstoke
8 Margaret Bailey Memorial Trophy1Samantha BoothRomford
 2Holly RobertsonStreatham
 3Melissa A'CourtMontem
9 Jane Elizabeth Cup1Chantelle MizziAlexandra Palace
 2Chantelle A'CourtMontem
 3Darcy-Adele LloydTelford
 4Sophia BastinRomford
 5Gemma MarshIsle of Wight
 6Tara SmartStreatham
21 Kent Invicta Cup for Boys1Aarron LeeGillingham
 2Mark WarwickRomford
 3Alex DeanHemel Hempstead
 4Stuart HiltonPlymouth
 5Luke CollinsGillingham
 6Harry PalmerGillingham
22 Dales of Rochester Cup1Luke SmithGillingham
23 Beaver Cup1Liam DykeGillingham
24 Long John Memorial Trophy1Luke RussellGillingham
25 Luke Chilcott Trophy1Sonny GovierHemel Hempstead
41 Kent Invicta Pairs Cup1Courtney Gowers & Sonny GovierHemel Hempstead
 2Chloë Fowler & Luke SmithGillingham
91 Joanne Conway Artistic Cup1Gemma FishelIsle of Wight
 2Evangeline PerryChelmsford
 3Emily BurrowsStreatham
 4Emma WilksIsle of Wight
92 Rosina Memorial Trophy1Courtney GowersHemel Hempstead
 2Gemma MarshIsle of Wight

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional Valid CSS!