ko header

2007 Results

Free Skating - Monday 5 November
Class / Trophy Result Name Club / Rink
1 Gwendoline Cup1Daniella AlessiSlough
 2Yasmin TillyAlexandra Palace
 3Jodie RussellGillingham
 4Alexandra SpillettGillingham
 5Josie GossGillingham
 6Lily BurgeringAlexandra Palace
 7Josie GossGillingham
2a GID&FSC Junior Shield1Hannah NewburySlough
 2Amber FergusonChelmsford
 3Jemma SouthwellIsle of Wight
 4Tia DaleyIsle of Wight
 5Kerry AdcockChelmsford
 6Kirsten MooreChelmsford
 7Georgina LeaGillingham
 8Dani MurphyGillingham
2b Syncro Trophy1Rachel HineChelmsford
 2Rosalind WinfreyPeterborough
 3Zoe ShawSlough
 4Esmae RenwickStreatham
 5Lucy BurnsIsle of Wight
 6Kayleigh SuttonGillingham
 7Hope RobertsonGillingham
 8Jodie SnowGillingham
 9Sophie WakefieldGillingham
 10Yasmin PayGillingham
3 Kent Invicta Cup for Boys1Nicolas BurgemanStreatham
 2Michael TaylorGillingham
4 Friendship Trophy1Niamh BuchananDundonald
 2Nikita HeathfieldIsle of Wight
 3Penny HartleyGillingham
 4Kirsty AtterIsle of Wight
5 GID&FSC Shield1Heather MurdochAyr
 2Amber-Rose KennyPeterborough
 3Lucinda Allen MartinStreatham
 4Georgia ReidGillingham
 5Gillian Darnton-TaylorChelmsford
 6Zoe KentishGillingham
 7Katie ParkinsonGillingham
 8Kelly TurkChelmsford
 9Lauren MaxworthyGillingham
 10Katherine BarrettGillingham
7 Pauline Wood Trophy1Aimeé CapelettGillingham
 2Maggie ReadIsle of Wight
 3Callie BrownSlough
 4Emma McNicholasAlexandra Palace
 5Lucy ClarkChelmsford
 6Megan CaponGillingham
 7Molly AllenGillingham
 8Blue Bates-CambridgeStreatham
8 Beaver Cup1Stephen CopseyChelmsford
 2Luke SmithGillingham
9 Howarth Shield1Jacinda MabePeterborough
 2Victoria FogartyTelford
 3Chloë FowlerGillingham
 4Charlotte StantonGosport
 5Lille SeeBracknell
 6Eleanor KinmanChelmsford
11 Sharon Friend Trophy1Bethany WhytePeterborough
 2Catlin GilmoreGillingham
 3Gemma FishelIsle of Wight
12 Luke Chilcott Trophy1Luke RussellGillingham
 2Liam DykeGillingham
13 Margaret Bailey Memorial Trophy1Claire ScobieAyr
 2Rebecca KemptGillingham
 3Natasha HonourStreatham
 4Jennifer MurdochAyr
 5Melissa A'CourtSlough
15 Jane Elizabeth Cup1Darcy-Adele LloydTelford
 2Kelsey NolanUlster
 3Gemma MarshIsle of Wight
17 Frances Violet Memorial Trophy1Chantelle A'CourtSlough
21 Print-a-Present Trophy1Lauren FentonCoventry
25 Joanne Conway Artistic Cup1Heather MurdochAyr
 2Maggie ReadIsle of Wight
 3Callie BrownAyr
 4Georgia ReadIsle of Wight
 5Jemma SouthwellIsle of Wight
 6Nikita SouthwellIsle of Wight
 7Kirsty AtterIsle of Wight
 8Tia DaleyIsle of Wight
 9Lucy BurnsIsle of Wight
 10Daniella AlessiSlough
 11Nicholas BurgemanStreatham
 12Lucinda Allen MartinStreatham
26 Rosina Memorial Trophy1Caroline Stannett-SmithGillingham
 2Hannah HetebrijBracknell
 3Natasha HonourStreatham
 4Gemma MarshIsle of Wight

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional Valid CSS!