Kent Opens 2008

5 - level 1 ladies, 10 and over (GID&FSC Shield)

Free Skating, 1½ minutes

Detailed Classification

SPl.NamePointsMBSHRLStN.
  1 Isabella SIENKIEWICZ   1 .0  2 .5  3 .0  2 .4#2
  2 .5  3 .1  2 .4
  5 .0  6 .1  4 .8
  1   1   1
  2 Chantal DU ROCHER   2 .0  2 .2  2 .0  2 .2#12
  2 .3  2 .0  2 .3
  4 .5  4 .0  4 .5
  4 10  2
  2 Hannah MCCULLEY   2 .0  2 .0  2 .8  2 .3#6
  2 .0  3 .0  2 .2
  4 .0  5 .8  4 .5
11  2   3
  4 Alicia THAIN   4 .0  2 .3  2 .4  2 .4#5
  2 .3  2 .5  2 .0
  4 .6  4 .9  4 .4
  3   3   5
  5 Aimee MOORE   5 .0  2 .3  2 .1  2 .2#8
  2 .4  1 .7  2 .2
  4 .7  3 .8  4 .4
  2 14  4
  6 Kayleigh SUTTON   6 .0  2 .1  2 .0  2 .1#1
  2 .3  2 .1  2 .2
  4 .4  4 .1  4 .3
  5   8   6
  7 Charlotte NAYLOR   7 .0  2 .2  2 .2  2 .2#16
  2 .1  2 .4  2 .1
  4 .3  4 .6  4 .3
  6   4   8
  8 Megan PRICE   8 .0  2 .0  2 .2  1 .9#3
  2 .2  2 .3  2 .3
  4 .2  4 .5  4 .2
  7   5   9
  9 Bethany SCARD   9 .0  2 .0  2 .3  2 .1#7
  1 .9  2 .0  2 .1
  3 .9  4 .3  4 .2
12  6 10
10Keeley LEWSEY 10.0  2 .1  1 .9  2 .0#13
  2 .1  2 .1  2 .1
  4 .2  4 .0  4 .1
  8   9 12
11Charlotte PAYNE 11.0  2 .1  2 .0  2 .1#4
  2 .0  1 .9  2 .1
  4 .1  3 .9  4 .2
101110
12Flora RAYBOULD 12.0  1 .9  2 .1  2 .1#14
  1 .8  1 .8  2 .2
  3 .7  3 .9  4 .3
1412  6
13Kirsty ATTER 13.0  1 .8  1 .8  2 .0#10
  2 .0  2 .0  2 .1
  3 .8  3 .8  4 .1
131312
14Beth ELLIS 14.0  1 .8  1 .9  1 .9#15
  1 .8  2 .2  2 .1
  3 .6  4 .1  4 .0
15  7 14
15Jasmine DUNNAGE 15.0  2 .0  1 .7  2 .0#17
  2 .1  1 .7  2 .0
  4 .1  3 .4  4 .0
  9 1516
16Hannah FIRMIN 16.0  1 .6  1 .7  1 .9#9
  1 .7  1 .5  2 .1
  3 .3  3 .2  4 .0
161714
17Jodie SNOW 17.0  1 .5  1 .5  1 .6#11
  1 .5  1 .7  1 .7
  3 .0  3 .2  3 .3
171617

Result System Matrix

SPl.Name  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9 1011121314151617CPTPiF
  1 Isabella SIENKIEWICZ  (6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)3296
  2 Chantal DU ROCHER 0  (4) 2 (4)(4)(4)(4)(4)(4)(6)(6)(6)(4)(6)(6)(6)2870
  2 Hannah MCCULLEY 0 2  (4)(4)(4)(4)(4)(6)(4)(4)(6)(6)(6)(4)(6)(6)2870
  4 Alicia THAIN 0 (4) 2   2 (6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)2680
  5 Aimee MOORE 0 2 2 (4) (4)(4)(4)(4)(4)(4)(4)(4)(4)(6)(6)(6)2662
  6 Kayleigh SUTTON 0 2 2 0 2  (4)(4)(4)(6)(6)(5)(6)(4)(6)(6)(6)2263
  7 Charlotte NAYLOR 0 2 2 0 2 2  (6)(6)(6)(6)(4)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)2066
  8 Megan PRICE 0 2 2 0 2 2 0  (6)(6)(6)(4)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)1860
  9 Bethany SCARD 0 2 0 0 2 2 0 0  (4)[3](4)(6)(6)(4)(6)(6)1545
10Keeley LEWSEY 0 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 2  (4)(4)(5)(4)(6)(6)(6)1443
11Charlotte PAYNE 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 [3] 2  (4)(6)(4)(4)(6)(6)1339
12Flora RAYBOULD 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 2 2 2 2  (4)(4)(4)(6)(6)1037
13Kirsty ATTER 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 2  (4)(4)(6)(6)825
14Beth ELLIS 0 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 2 2  (4)(5)(6)629
15Jasmine DUNNAGE 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 2 2  (4)(6)422
16Hannah FIRMIN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2  (4)27
17Jodie SNOW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameInit
Referee Suzanne LINDSEY SL
Judge No.1 Monica BLIGH MB
Judge No.2 Sarah HANRAHAN SH
Judge No.3 Richard LAMBERT RL

Back to Event Page

Created by IceCalc - formatted by Barrie

Last Update: 10.11.2008 20:51