Kent Opens 2011

7 - level 2 ladies
(Pauline Wood Trophy)
Free Skating, 1½ minutes

Detailed Classification

SPl.NamePointsMBJBCHStN.
1Sophie WILLIAMS1.02.72.62.4#13
2.92.82.6
5.65.45.0
113
2Emma PRICE2.02.62.42.5#7
2.92.62.6
5.55.05.1
252
3Louise HUNTER3.02.02.52.5#14
2.32.62.7
4.35.15.2
741
4Anna SMITH4.02.32.52.4#8
2.42.72.5
4.75.24.9
634
5Annabel ASHWICK5.02.42.42.3#11
2.62.52.4
5.04.94.7
367
5Laura HETHERINGTON5.02.12.62.4#10
2.22.72.4
4.35.34.8
826
7Paige STANYARD7.02.42.32.3#4
2.52.42.5
4.94.74.8
495
8Rachel JONES8.02.42.41.9#18
2.42.42.1
4.84.84.0
5815
9Molly DORAN9.01.92.22.3#2
1.92.32.4
3.84.54.7
14117
10Kayla FRY10.02.02.12.2#9
2.02.32.3
4.04.44.5
12129
11Shola RAY11.01.62.32.3#15
1.62.52.1
3.24.84.4
17710
12Aimee CHURCHLEY12.02.12.12.1#16
2.22.22.1
4.34.34.2
81412
13Rebecca SCOTHERN13.02.02.22.0#17
1.92.42.1
3.94.64.1
131014
14Yasmin TERRITT14.02.32.22.2#1
2.02.12.0
4.34.34.2
101513
15Caitlin MOTTERSHEAD15.02.12.22.0#6
2.02.21.8
4.14.43.8
111316
16Gabriella WELTON16.01.82.12.0#5
1.72.12.2
3.54.24.2
151611
17Taylor ISAAC17.01.72.01.6#3
1.72.01.5
3.44.03.1
161717

Result System Matrix

SPl.Name1234567891011121314151617CPTPiF
1Sophie WILLIAMS(4)(4)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)3292
2Emma PRICE 2 2 (4)(6)(4)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)2884
3Louise HUNTER 2 (4) 2 (4)(4)(4)(4)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)2878
4Anna SMITH 0 2 (4)(4)(4)(4)(4)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)2876
5Annabel ASHWICK 0 0 2 2 2 (4)(6)(5)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)2269
5Laura HETHERINGTON 0 2 2 2 (4) 2 (4)(6)(6)(6)(5)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)2269
7Paige STANYARD 0 0 2 2 2 (4)(4)(6)(6)(4)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)(6)2266
8Rachel JONES 0 0 2 2 0 2 2 (4)(4) 2 (4)(4)(4)(6)(4)(6)1646
9Molly DORAN 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 (4)(4)(4) 2 (4)(4)(6)(6)1437
10Kayla FRY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 (4)(4)(4)(4)(4)(6)(6)1436
11Shola RAY 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 (4) 2 2 (4)(4)(4)(4)(4)(4)1434
12Aimee CHURCHLEY 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 2 2 2 (4)(6)(4)(4)(6)1033
13Rebecca SCOTHERN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 (4) 2 2 2 2 (4)(4)(6)828
14Yasmin TERRITT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 (4)(4)(4)(6)826
15Caitlin MOTTERSHEAD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 (4)(6)422
16Gabriella WELTON 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 2 2 2 (6)218
17Taylor ISAAC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 02

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameInit.
Referee Suzanne LINDSEY SL
Judge No.1 Monica BLIGH MB
Judge No.2 Jane BROWN JB
Judge No.3 Christine HARPER CH

Back to Event Page

Created by IceCalc - formatted by Barrie

Last Update: 8.11.2011 22:42